Councillor Debbie Chance

Profile image for Councillor Debbie Chance

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/06/2004 - 22/05/2014
  • 27/05/2014 - 07/05/2018
  • 08/05/2018 - 08/05/2022