Councillor Bill Hartnett

Profile image for Councillor Bill Hartnett

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/12/1989 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 08/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 10/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 09/05/2021