Councillor Roger Bennett

Profile image for Councillor Roger Bennett

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2012 - 08/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 10/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 09/05/2021