Councillor Wanda King

Profile image for Councillor Wanda King

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2007 - 22/05/2014
  • 27/05/2014 - 07/05/2018
  • 08/05/2018 - 08/05/2022